Rankings

QB | RB | FB | WR | TE | OT | OG | C | DT | DE | OLB | ILB | CB | SS | FS | K | P

Composite
Joe Everett

Rick Serritella

Justen Gammel
Bradley Chubb, North Carolina State, Edge1323
Quenton Nelson [RS]*, Notre Dame, OG2242
Saquon Barkley*, Penn State, RB3434
Josh Rosen*, UCLA, QB4515
Sam Darnold [RS]**, USC, QB5186
Rashaan Evans, Alabama, LB67101
Derwin James [RS]*, Florida State, S7898
Da'Ron Payne*, Alabama, DL89129
Minkah Fitzpatrick* (FS), Alabama, CB913613
Tremaine Edmunds*, Virginia Tech, LB10111111
Roquan Smith*, Georgia, LB11101410
Josh Allen [RS]*, Wyoming/JC, QB1215515
Ronnie Harrison*, Alabama, S136287
Taven Bryan [RS]*, Florida, DL14142314
Marcus Davenport, Texas-San Antonio, Edge15161916
Vita Vea [RS], Washington, DL16201320
Harold Landry (DE), Boston College, Edge17181818
Jaire Alexander*, Louisville, CB18221622
Denzel Ward*, Ohio State, CB1928728
Mike McGlinchey [RS], Notre Dame, OT20241524
Dallas Goedert, South Dakota State, TE21212221
Baker Mayfield [RS], Oklahoma/Texas Tech, QB22124112
Mike Hughes*, Central Florida/UNC, CB23173417
Leighton Vander Esch [RS]*, Boise State, LB24193219
Calvin Ridley*, Alabama, WR25301730
Connor Williams*, Texas, OT26262726
Derrius Guice*, LSU, RB27272627
Sam Hubbard [RS]*, Ohio State, Edge28253125
Carlton Davis*, Auburn, CB29323332
Maurice Hurst [RS], Michigan, DL30372537
DJ Moore*, Maryland, WR31333933
Mike Gesicki, Penn State, TE32236023
Donte Jackson*, LSU, CB33383038
Josh Jackson [RS]*, Iowa, CB34353835
Sony Michel, Georgia, RB35344434
Will Hernandez, Texas-El Paso, OG36393539
Arden Key*, LSU, Edge37403740
Lamar Jackson*, Louisville, QB38315831
Equanimeous St.Brown [RS]*, Notre Dame, WR39365036
Isaiah Wynn, Georgia, OG40512151
Mark Andrews [RS]*, Oklahoma, TE41296829
Christian Kirk*, Texas A&M, WR42453645
Harrison Phillips [RS]*, Stanford, DL43434243
Lorenzo Carter, Georgia, Edge44552055
Kolton Miller [RS]*, UCLA, OT45424942
Rasheem Green*, USC, Edge46464646
James Daniels*, Iowa, C47484548
Justin Reid*, Stanford, S48592959
Jessie Bates III [RS]*, Wake Forest, S49475747
Josh Sweat*, Florida State, Edge50534753
Chukwuma Okorafor, Western Michigan, OT51505450
BJ Hill, North Carolina State, DL52544854
Kerryon Johnson*, Auburn, RB53417441
Anthony Averett [RS], Alabama, CB54525552
Nathan Shepherd, Fort Hays State, DL55496249
Isaiah Oliver*, Colorado, CB56575257
Mason Rudolph, Oklahoma State, QB57625162
Hayden Hurst*, South Carolina, TE58448844
Courtland Sutton [RS]*, SMU, WR59772477
Deon Cain*, Clemson, WR60635363
Antonio Callaway*, Suspended/Florida, WR61616561
Brian O'Neill [RS]*, Pittsburgh, OT62646464
Ronald Jones II*, USC, RB63705670
Uchenna Nwosu, USC, Edge64607660
Da'Shawn Hand, Alabama, DL65588158
Malik Jefferson*, Texas, LB66794379
Tim Settle [RS]*, Virginia Tech, DL67745974
Marcus Allen, Penn State, S68726772
Tyrell Crosby, Oregon, OT695610056
Rashaad Penny, San Diego State, RB70688568
Austin Corbett [RS], Nevada, OG71757375
Nick Chubb, Georgia, RB72669166
Dante Pettis, Washington, WR73679667
DJ Chark, LSU, WR74954095
Duke Ejiofor [RS], Wake Forest, Edge75738673
Jerome Baker*, Ohio State, LB76856385
Quenton Meeks*, Stanford, CB77719871
Billy Price [RS], Ohio State, C78887188
Tony Brown, Alabama, CB79789278
Braden Smith, Auburn, OG80917091
Deadrin Senat [RS], South Florida, DL81819381
Orlando Brown Jr [RS]*, Oklahoma, OT82868786
Kalen Ballage, Arizona State, RB836513065
Duke Dawson, Florida, CB84898489
Anthony Miller [RS], Memphis, WR85938093
Marquis Haynes, Ole Miss, Edge868410184
Alex Cappa [RS], Humboldt State, OT877611876
Jamarco Jones, Ohio State, OT88997599
Terrell Edmunds*, Virginia Tech, S896913769
Troy Fumagalli [RS], Wisconsin, TE908211482
Trenton Thompson*, Georgia, DL918311783
Derrick Nnadi, Florida State, DL929010690
James Washington, Oklahoma State, WR939710497
Jordan Akins [RS]*, Central Florida, TE94100-100
Kyzir White, West Virginia/JC, S959810598
Breeland Speaks [RS]*, Ole Miss, DL968712987
Mason Cole (G), Michigan, C9711183111
Jordan Whitehead*, Pittsburgh, S9811778117
Tarvarus McFadden*, Florida State, CB99102108102
RJ McIntosh*, Miami [FL], DL100103107103
Fred Warner, BYU, LB10112466124
Geron Christian*, Louisville, OT10211390113
Jalyn Holmes, Ohio State, Edge1038015980
Ogbonnia Okoronkwo [RS], Oklahoma, Edge10413061130
Brandon Parker [RS], North Carolina A&T, OT105101122101
Josh Adams*, Notre Dame, RB1069413894
Micah Kiser, Virginia, LB10711989119
Mike White [RS], Western Kentucky/USF, QB108108115108
Ade Aruna [RS], Tulane, Edge1099215192
Frank Ragnow (G), Arkansas, C110105126105
Godwin Igwebuike [RS], Northwestern, S111109119109
Rashaan Gaulden [RS]*, Tennessee, CB11212979129
Dorance Armstrong Jr*, Kansas, Edge113112116112
MJ Stewart, North Carolina, CB114107128107
Tyquan Lewis [RS], Ohio State, Edge115115112115
Kemoko Turay [RS], Rutgers, Edge11612299122
Mark Walton*, Miami [FL], RB1179615496
Dorian O'Daniel [RS], Clemson, LB11813969139
Kevin Toliver II*, LSU, CB11912697126
Wyatt Teller [RS], Virginia Tech, OG120106139106
Dane Cruikshank, Arizona, S121104144104
Skyler Phillips [RS], Idaho State, OG122118-118
Michael Gallup, Colorado State/JC, WR12314372143
Jose Jewell [RS], Iowa, LB124116131116
Justin Jones, North Carolina State, DL125114136114
Isaac Yiadom, Boston College, CB126123120123
Oren Burks [RS], Vanderbilt, LB127121124121
Kyle Lauletta [RS], Richmond, QB128132102132
Royce Freeman, Oregon, RB129131109131
Parry Nickerson [RS], Tulane, CB130125123125
DeShon Elliott*, Texas, S13114095140
Taylor Hearn [RS]*, Clemson, OG132110156110
Bo Scarbrough [RS]*, Alabama, RB133133111133
Jordan Thomas, Mississippi State/CC, TE134127-127
Genard Avery, Memphis, LB13514494144
Chad Thomas, Miami [FL], Edge13615282152
Davontae Harris, Illinois State, CB137120153120
Holton Hill*, Texas, CB138141121141
Andrew Brown, Virginia, DL139150103150
Cole Madison [RS], Washington State, OG140136-136
Kylie Fitts, Utah, Edge141137141137
Leon Jacobs, Wisconsin, LB142128160128
Joseph Noteboom [RS], TCU, OT143146125146
Deontay Burnett*, USC, WR144138143138
Auden Tate*, Florida State, WR145135150135
Nyheim Hines*, North Carolina State, RB14617277172
Darius Leonard, South Carolina State, LB147134158134
Scott Quessenberry [RS], UCLA, C148142-142
Darius Phillips [RS], Western Michigan, CB149145-145
Shaquem Griffin [RS], Central Florida, Edge150148142148
Tre'Quan Smith [RS]*, Central Florida, WR151156127156
Dalton Schultz*, Stanford, TE152147146147
Ian Thomas, Indiana, TE153155132155
Jordan Lasley [RS]*, UCLA, WR154149-149
Tegray Scales, Indiana, LB155153147153
Hercules Mata'afa [RS]*, Washington State, Edge156170113170
Troy Apke, Penn State, S157151152151
Christopher Herndon IV, Miami [FL], TE158161135161
Luke Falk [RS], Washington State, QB159163133163
Folorunso Fatukasi [RS], Connecticut, DL160154155154
Jeff Holland*, Auburn, LB161160145160
Quin Blanding, Virginia, S162159148159
Sean Welsh [RS], Iowa, OG163157-157
Jaylen Samuels, North Carolina State, RB164169134169
Kendrick Norton, Miami [FL], DL165158-158
DaeSean Hamilton [RS], Penn State, WR166187110187
Will Richardson [RS]*, North Carolina State, OT167162-162
Olasunkanmi Adeniyi [RS]*, Toledo, Edge168164-164
Colby Gossett [RS], Appalachian State, OG169165-165
Levi Wallace, Alabama, CB170179140179
Durham Smythe [RS], Notre Dame, TE171166-166
Jaleel Scott [RS], New Mexico State, WR172175149175
Bilal Nichols, Delaware, DL173167-167
Daniel Carlson [RS], Auburn, K174168-168
Trey Quinn [RS]*, SMU/LSU, WR175177157177
Brandon Facyson [RS], Virginia Tech, CB176171-171
Chase Litton*, Marshall, QB177173-173
Byron Pringle [RS]*, Kansas State/JC, WR178174-174
KC McDermott, Miami [FL], OT179176-176
Trayvon Henderson [RS], Hawaii, S180178-178
Joel Iyiegbuniwe [RS]*, Western Kentucky, LB181180-180
Cedrick Wilson, Boise State/JC, WR182181-181
Brett Toth, Army, OT183182-182
JK Scott, Alabama, P184183-183
PJ Hall [RS], Sam Houston State, DL185184-184
Nick DeLuca, North Dakota State, LB186185-185
Tre Flowers [RS], Oklahoma State, S187186-186
Deon Yelder [RS], Western Kentucky, TE188188-188
Zachary Crabtree [RS], Oklahoma State, OT189189-189
Shaun Dion Hamilton, Alabama, LB190190-190
191191-191

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads