Fullback

QB | RB | FB | WR | TE | OT | OG | C | DT | DE | OLB | ILB | CB | SS | FS | K | P

Composite
Justen Gammel

Rick Serritella

Joe Everett
Dimitri Flowers, Oklahoma, FB1111
Nick Bawden, San Diego State, FB2352
Khalid Hill [RS], Michigan, FB3244
Nick Sharga [RS], Temple/West Virginia Wesleyan, FB4723
Austin Ramesh [RS], Wisconsin, FB5636
Garrett Dickerson, Northwestern, FB6475
Daniel Marx, Stanford, FB7587
Vic Enwere, California, FB8898
Marcus Martin [RS], Slippery Rock, FB99109
John David Moore, LSU, FB10101110
Henry Poggi [RS], Michigan, FB11111211
Christian Payne, Georgia, FB1214614
Austin Roberts [RS]*, UCLA, FB13121312
Elijah Welmman [RS], West Virginia, FB14131413
Dallas Rivers, Vanderbilt, FB15151515

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads