Fullback

QB | RB | FB | WR | TE | OT | OG | C | DT | DE | OLB | ILB | CB | SS | FS | K | P

Composite
Rick Serritella

Joe Everett

Justen Gammel
Dimitri Flowers, Oklahoma, FB1111
Nick Bawden, San Diego State, FB2523
Khalid Hill [RS], Michigan, FB3442
Nick Sharga [RS], Temple/West Virginia Wesleyan, FB4237
Austin Ramesh [RS], Wisconsin, FB5366
Garrett Dickerson, Northwestern, FB6754
Daniel Marx, Stanford, FB7875
Vic Enwere, California, FB8988
Marcus Martin [RS], Slippery Rock, FB91099
John David Moore, LSU, FB10111010
Henry Poggi [RS], Michigan, FB11121111
Christian Payne, Georgia, FB1261414
Austin Roberts [RS]*, UCLA, FB13131212
Elijah Welmman [RS], West Virginia, FB14141313
Dallas Rivers, Vanderbilt, FB15151515

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads