Fullback

QB | RB | FB | WR | TE | OT | OG | C | DT | DE | OLB | ILB | CB | SS | FS | K | P

Composite
Justen Gammel

Joe Everett

Rick Serritella
Dimitri Flowers, Oklahoma, FB1111
Nick Bawden, San Diego State, FB2325
Khalid Hill [RS], Michigan, FB3244
Nick Sharga [RS], Temple/West Virginia Wesleyan, FB4732
Austin Ramesh [RS], Wisconsin, FB5663
Garrett Dickerson, Northwestern, FB6457
Daniel Marx, Stanford, FB7578
Vic Enwere, California, FB8889
Marcus Martin [RS], Slippery Rock, FB99910
John David Moore, LSU, FB10101011
Henry Poggi [RS], Michigan, FB11111112
Christian Payne, Georgia, FB1214146
Austin Roberts [RS]*, UCLA, FB13121213
Elijah Welmman [RS], West Virginia, FB14131314
Dallas Rivers, Vanderbilt, FB15151515

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads