Quarterback

QB | RB | FB | WR | TE | OT | OG | C | DT | DE | OLB | ILB | CB | SS | FS | K | P

Composite
Rick Serritella

Justen Gammel

Joe Everett
Josh Rosen*, UCLA, QB1112
Sam Darnold [RS]**, USC, QB2321
Josh Allen [RS]*, Wyoming/JC, QB3234
Baker Mayfield [RS], Oklahoma/Texas Tech, QB4443
Lamar Jackson*, Louisville, QB5655
Mike White [RS], Western Kentucky/USF, QB6867
Mason Rudolph, Oklahoma State, QB75116
Kyle Lauletta [RS], Richmond, QB8778
Luke Falk [RS], Washington State, QB9999
Chase Litton*, Marshall, QB1012810
Kurt Benkert [RS], Virginia/ECU, QB11111012
Riley Ferguson, Memphis/Tennessee, QB12101311
Tanner Lee [RS]*, Nebraksa/Tulane, QB13131413
Austin Allen [RS], Arkansas, QB14141216
Nick Shimonek, Texas Tech/Iowa, QB15151514
Richard Lagow [RS], IU/Oklahoma St/UConn, QB16-1615
Nick Stevens [RS], Colorado State, QB17171919
Logan Woodside [RS], Toledo, QB18211717
Brogan Roback [RS], Eastern Michigan, QB19201818
Kenny Hill [RS], TCU/Texas A&M, QB20262020
John O'Korn [RS], Michigan/Houston, QB21-2222
Jeremiah Briscoe [RS], Sam Houston St/UAB, QB22272121
John Wolford, Wake Forest, QB23192525
Matt Linehan [RS], Idaho, QB24242323
Kyle Allen [RS]*, Houston/Texas A&M, QB25232424
JT Barrett [RS], Ohio State, QB26162929
Danny Etling [RS], LSU/Purdue, QB27252626
Alex McGough [INJ], Florida International, QB28183030
Tyler Rodgers [RS], New Mexico State, QB29-2727
Taylor Lamb [RS], Appalachian State, QB30-2828
DeVante Kincade [RS], Grambling St/Ole Miss, QB31293131
Dalton Sturm, Texas-San Antonio, QB32223535
Chris Streveler [RS], South Dakota/Minnesota, QB33-3232
Brandon Silvers [RS], Troy, QB34283434
Quinton Flowers, South Florida, QB35-3333

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads