Quarterback

QB | RB | FB | WR | TE | OT | OG | C | DT | DE | OLB | ILB | CB | SS | FS | K | P

Composite
Justen Gammel

Joe Everett

Rick Serritella
Josh Rosen*, UCLA, QB1121
Sam Darnold [RS]**, USC, QB2213
Josh Allen [RS]*, Wyoming/JC, QB3342
Baker Mayfield [RS], Oklahoma/Texas Tech, QB4434
Lamar Jackson*, Louisville, QB5556
Mike White [RS], Western Kentucky/USF, QB6678
Mason Rudolph, Oklahoma State, QB71165
Kyle Lauletta [RS], Richmond, QB8787
Luke Falk [RS], Washington State, QB9999
Chase Litton*, Marshall, QB1081012
Kurt Benkert [RS], Virginia/ECU, QB11101211
Riley Ferguson, Memphis/Tennessee, QB12131110
Tanner Lee [RS]*, Nebraksa/Tulane, QB13141313
Austin Allen [RS], Arkansas, QB14121614
Nick Shimonek, Texas Tech/Iowa, QB15151415
Richard Lagow [RS], IU/Oklahoma St/UConn, QB161615-
Nick Stevens [RS], Colorado State, QB17191917
Logan Woodside [RS], Toledo, QB18171721
Brogan Roback [RS], Eastern Michigan, QB19181820
Kenny Hill [RS], TCU/Texas A&M, QB20202026
John O'Korn [RS], Michigan/Houston, QB212222-
Jeremiah Briscoe [RS], Sam Houston St/UAB, QB22212127
John Wolford, Wake Forest, QB23252519
Matt Linehan [RS], Idaho, QB24232324
Kyle Allen [RS]*, Houston/Texas A&M, QB25242423
JT Barrett [RS], Ohio State, QB26292916
Danny Etling [RS], LSU/Purdue, QB27262625
Alex McGough [INJ], Florida International, QB28303018
Tyler Rodgers [RS], New Mexico State, QB292727-
Taylor Lamb [RS], Appalachian State, QB302828-
DeVante Kincade [RS], Grambling St/Ole Miss, QB31313129
Dalton Sturm, Texas-San Antonio, QB32353522
Chris Streveler [RS], South Dakota/Minnesota, QB333232-
Brandon Silvers [RS], Troy, QB34343428
Quinton Flowers, South Florida, QB353333-

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads