Quarterback

QB | RB | FB | WR | TE | OT | OG | C | DT | DE | OLB | ILB | CB | SS | FS | K | P

Composite
Justen Gammel

Rick Serritella

Joe Everett
Josh Rosen*, UCLA, QB1112
Sam Darnold [RS]**, USC, QB2231
Josh Allen [RS]*, Wyoming/JC, QB3324
Baker Mayfield [RS], Oklahoma/Texas Tech, QB4443
Lamar Jackson*, Louisville, QB5565
Mike White [RS], Western Kentucky/USF, QB6687
Mason Rudolph, Oklahoma State, QB71156
Kyle Lauletta [RS], Richmond, QB8778
Luke Falk [RS], Washington State, QB9999
Chase Litton*, Marshall, QB1081210
Kurt Benkert [RS], Virginia/ECU, QB11101112
Riley Ferguson, Memphis/Tennessee, QB12131011
Tanner Lee [RS]*, Nebraksa/Tulane, QB13141313
Austin Allen [RS], Arkansas, QB14121416
Nick Shimonek, Texas Tech/Iowa, QB15151514
Richard Lagow [RS], IU/Oklahoma St/UConn, QB1616-15
Nick Stevens [RS], Colorado State, QB17191719
Logan Woodside [RS], Toledo, QB18172117
Brogan Roback [RS], Eastern Michigan, QB19182018
Kenny Hill [RS], TCU/Texas A&M, QB20202620
John O'Korn [RS], Michigan/Houston, QB2122-22
Jeremiah Briscoe [RS], Sam Houston St/UAB, QB22212721
John Wolford, Wake Forest, QB23251925
Matt Linehan [RS], Idaho, QB24232423
Kyle Allen [RS]*, Houston/Texas A&M, QB25242324
JT Barrett [RS], Ohio State, QB26291629
Danny Etling [RS], LSU/Purdue, QB27262526
Alex McGough [INJ], Florida International, QB28301830
Tyler Rodgers [RS], New Mexico State, QB2927-27
Taylor Lamb [RS], Appalachian State, QB3028-28
DeVante Kincade [RS], Grambling St/Ole Miss, QB31312931
Dalton Sturm, Texas-San Antonio, QB32352235
Chris Streveler [RS], South Dakota/Minnesota, QB3332-32
Brandon Silvers [RS], Troy, QB34342834
Quinton Flowers, South Florida, QB3533-33

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads