Rankings

QB | RB | FB | WR | TE | OT | OG | C | DT | DE | OLB | ILB | CB | SS | FS | K | P

Composite
Rick Serritella

Joe Everett

Justen Gammel
Bradley Chubb, North Carolina State, Edge1233
Quenton Nelson [RS]*, Notre Dame, OG2422
Saquon Barkley*, Penn State, RB3344
Josh Rosen*, UCLA, QB4155
Sam Darnold [RS]**, USC, QB5816
Rashaan Evans, Alabama, LB61071
Derwin James [RS]*, Florida State, S7988
Da'Ron Payne*, Alabama, DL81299
Minkah Fitzpatrick* (FS), Alabama, CB961313
Tremaine Edmunds*, Virginia Tech, LB10111111
Roquan Smith*, Georgia, LB11141010
Josh Allen [RS]*, Wyoming/JC, QB1251515
Ronnie Harrison*, Alabama, S132867
Taven Bryan [RS]*, Florida, DL14231414
Marcus Davenport, Texas-San Antonio, Edge15191616
Vita Vea [RS], Washington, DL16132020
Harold Landry (DE), Boston College, Edge17181818
Jaire Alexander*, Louisville, CB18162222
Denzel Ward*, Ohio State, CB1972828
Mike McGlinchey [RS], Notre Dame, OT20152424
Dallas Goedert, South Dakota State, TE21222121
Baker Mayfield [RS], Oklahoma/Texas Tech, QB22411212
Mike Hughes*, Central Florida/UNC, CB23341717
Leighton Vander Esch [RS]*, Boise State, LB24321919
Calvin Ridley*, Alabama, WR25173030
Connor Williams*, Texas, OT26272626
Derrius Guice*, LSU, RB27262727
Sam Hubbard [RS]*, Ohio State, Edge28312525
Carlton Davis*, Auburn, CB29333232
Maurice Hurst [RS], Michigan, DL30253737
DJ Moore*, Maryland, WR31393333
Mike Gesicki, Penn State, TE32602323
Donte Jackson*, LSU, CB33303838
Josh Jackson [RS]*, Iowa, CB34383535
Sony Michel, Georgia, RB35443434
Will Hernandez, Texas-El Paso, OG36353939
Arden Key*, LSU, Edge37374040
Lamar Jackson*, Louisville, QB38583131
Equanimeous St.Brown [RS]*, Notre Dame, WR39503636
Isaiah Wynn, Georgia, OG40215151
Mark Andrews [RS]*, Oklahoma, TE41682929
Christian Kirk*, Texas A&M, WR42364545
Harrison Phillips [RS]*, Stanford, DL43424343
Lorenzo Carter, Georgia, Edge44205555
Kolton Miller [RS]*, UCLA, OT45494242
Rasheem Green*, USC, Edge46464646
James Daniels*, Iowa, C47454848
Justin Reid*, Stanford, S48295959
Jessie Bates III [RS]*, Wake Forest, S49574747
Josh Sweat*, Florida State, Edge50475353
Chukwuma Okorafor, Western Michigan, OT51545050
BJ Hill, North Carolina State, DL52485454
Kerryon Johnson*, Auburn, RB53744141
Anthony Averett [RS], Alabama, CB54555252
Nathan Shepherd, Fort Hays State, DL55624949
Isaiah Oliver*, Colorado, CB56525757
Mason Rudolph, Oklahoma State, QB57516262
Hayden Hurst*, South Carolina, TE58884444
Courtland Sutton [RS]*, SMU, WR59247777
Deon Cain*, Clemson, WR60536363
Antonio Callaway*, Suspended/Florida, WR61656161
Brian O'Neill [RS]*, Pittsburgh, OT62646464
Ronald Jones II*, USC, RB63567070
Uchenna Nwosu, USC, Edge64766060
Da'Shawn Hand, Alabama, DL65815858
Malik Jefferson*, Texas, LB66437979
Tim Settle [RS]*, Virginia Tech, DL67597474
Marcus Allen, Penn State, S68677272
Tyrell Crosby, Oregon, OT691005656
Rashaad Penny, San Diego State, RB70856868
Austin Corbett [RS], Nevada, OG71737575
Nick Chubb, Georgia, RB72916666
Dante Pettis, Washington, WR73966767
DJ Chark, LSU, WR74409595
Duke Ejiofor [RS], Wake Forest, Edge75867373
Jerome Baker*, Ohio State, LB76638585
Quenton Meeks*, Stanford, CB77987171
Billy Price [RS], Ohio State, C78718888
Tony Brown, Alabama, CB79927878
Braden Smith, Auburn, OG80709191
Deadrin Senat [RS], South Florida, DL81938181
Orlando Brown Jr [RS]*, Oklahoma, OT82878686
Kalen Ballage, Arizona State, RB831306565
Duke Dawson, Florida, CB84848989
Anthony Miller [RS], Memphis, WR85809393
Marquis Haynes, Ole Miss, Edge861018484
Alex Cappa [RS], Humboldt State, OT871187676
Jamarco Jones, Ohio State, OT88759999
Terrell Edmunds*, Virginia Tech, S891376969
Troy Fumagalli [RS], Wisconsin, TE901148282
Trenton Thompson*, Georgia, DL911178383
Derrick Nnadi, Florida State, DL921069090
James Washington, Oklahoma State, WR931049797
Jordan Akins [RS]*, Central Florida, TE94-100100
Kyzir White, West Virginia/JC, S951059898
Breeland Speaks [RS]*, Ole Miss, DL961298787
Mason Cole (G), Michigan, C9783111111
Jordan Whitehead*, Pittsburgh, S9878117117
Tarvarus McFadden*, Florida State, CB99108102102
RJ McIntosh*, Miami [FL], DL100107103103
Fred Warner, BYU, LB10166124124
Geron Christian*, Louisville, OT10290113113
Jalyn Holmes, Ohio State, Edge1031598080
Ogbonnia Okoronkwo [RS], Oklahoma, Edge10461130130
Brandon Parker [RS], North Carolina A&T, OT105122101101
Josh Adams*, Notre Dame, RB1061389494
Micah Kiser, Virginia, LB10789119119
Mike White [RS], Western Kentucky/USF, QB108115108108
Ade Aruna [RS], Tulane, Edge1091519292
Frank Ragnow (G), Arkansas, C110126105105
Godwin Igwebuike [RS], Northwestern, S111119109109
Rashaan Gaulden [RS]*, Tennessee, CB11279129129
Dorance Armstrong Jr*, Kansas, Edge113116112112
MJ Stewart, North Carolina, CB114128107107
Tyquan Lewis [RS], Ohio State, Edge115112115115
Kemoko Turay [RS], Rutgers, Edge11699122122
Mark Walton*, Miami [FL], RB1171549696
Dorian O'Daniel [RS], Clemson, LB11869139139
Kevin Toliver II*, LSU, CB11997126126
Wyatt Teller [RS], Virginia Tech, OG120139106106
Dane Cruikshank, Arizona, S121144104104
Skyler Phillips [RS], Idaho State, OG122-118118
Michael Gallup, Colorado State/JC, WR12372143143
Jose Jewell [RS], Iowa, LB124131116116
Justin Jones, North Carolina State, DL125136114114
Isaac Yiadom, Boston College, CB126120123123
Oren Burks [RS], Vanderbilt, LB127124121121
Kyle Lauletta [RS], Richmond, QB128102132132
Royce Freeman, Oregon, RB129109131131
Parry Nickerson [RS], Tulane, CB130123125125
DeShon Elliott*, Texas, S13195140140
Taylor Hearn [RS]*, Clemson, OG132156110110
Bo Scarbrough [RS]*, Alabama, RB133111133133
Jordan Thomas, Mississippi State/CC, TE134-127127
Genard Avery, Memphis, LB13594144144
Chad Thomas, Miami [FL], Edge13682152152
Davontae Harris, Illinois State, CB137153120120
Holton Hill*, Texas, CB138121141141
Andrew Brown, Virginia, DL139103150150
Cole Madison [RS], Washington State, OG140-136136
Kylie Fitts, Utah, Edge141141137137
Leon Jacobs, Wisconsin, LB142160128128
Joseph Noteboom [RS], TCU, OT143125146146
Deontay Burnett*, USC, WR144143138138
Auden Tate*, Florida State, WR145150135135
Nyheim Hines*, North Carolina State, RB14677172172
Darius Leonard, South Carolina State, LB147158134134
Scott Quessenberry [RS], UCLA, C148-142142
Darius Phillips [RS], Western Michigan, CB149-145145
Shaquem Griffin [RS], Central Florida, Edge150142148148
Tre'Quan Smith [RS]*, Central Florida, WR151127156156
Dalton Schultz*, Stanford, TE152146147147
Ian Thomas, Indiana, TE153132155155
Jordan Lasley [RS]*, UCLA, WR154-149149
Tegray Scales, Indiana, LB155147153153
Hercules Mata'afa [RS]*, Washington State, Edge156113170170
Troy Apke, Penn State, S157152151151
Christopher Herndon IV, Miami [FL], TE158135161161
Luke Falk [RS], Washington State, QB159133163163
Folorunso Fatukasi [RS], Connecticut, DL160155154154
Jeff Holland*, Auburn, LB161145160160
Quin Blanding, Virginia, S162148159159
Sean Welsh [RS], Iowa, OG163-157157
Jaylen Samuels, North Carolina State, RB164134169169
Kendrick Norton, Miami [FL], DL165-158158
DaeSean Hamilton [RS], Penn State, WR166110187187
Will Richardson [RS]*, North Carolina State, OT167-162162
Olasunkanmi Adeniyi [RS]*, Toledo, Edge168-164164
Colby Gossett [RS], Appalachian State, OG169-165165
Levi Wallace, Alabama, CB170140179179
Durham Smythe [RS], Notre Dame, TE171-166166
Jaleel Scott [RS], New Mexico State, WR172149175175
Bilal Nichols, Delaware, DL173-167167
Daniel Carlson [RS], Auburn, K174-168168
Trey Quinn [RS]*, SMU/LSU, WR175157177177
Brandon Facyson [RS], Virginia Tech, CB176-171171
Chase Litton*, Marshall, QB177-173173
Byron Pringle [RS]*, Kansas State/JC, WR178-174174
KC McDermott, Miami [FL], OT179-176176
Trayvon Henderson [RS], Hawaii, S180-178178
Joel Iyiegbuniwe [RS]*, Western Kentucky, LB181-180180
Cedrick Wilson, Boise State/JC, WR182-181181
Brett Toth, Army, OT183-182182
JK Scott, Alabama, P184-183183
PJ Hall [RS], Sam Houston State, DL185-184184
Nick DeLuca, North Dakota State, LB186-185185
Tre Flowers [RS], Oklahoma State, S187-186186
Deon Yelder [RS], Western Kentucky, TE188-188188
Zachary Crabtree [RS], Oklahoma State, OT189-189189
Shaun Dion Hamilton, Alabama, LB190-190190
191-191191

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads