Rankings

QB | RB | FB | WR | TE | OT | OG | C | DT | DE | OLB | ILB | CB | SS | FS | K | P

Composite
Joe Everett

Justen Gammel

Rick Serritella
Bradley Chubb, North Carolina State, Edge1332
Quenton Nelson [RS]*, Notre Dame, OG2224
Saquon Barkley*, Penn State, RB3443
Josh Rosen*, UCLA, QB4551
Sam Darnold [RS]**, USC, QB5168
Rashaan Evans, Alabama, LB67110
Derwin James [RS]*, Florida State, S7889
Da'Ron Payne*, Alabama, DL89912
Minkah Fitzpatrick* (FS), Alabama, CB913136
Tremaine Edmunds*, Virginia Tech, LB10111111
Roquan Smith*, Georgia, LB11101014
Josh Allen [RS]*, Wyoming/JC, QB1215155
Ronnie Harrison*, Alabama, S136728
Taven Bryan [RS]*, Florida, DL14141423
Marcus Davenport, Texas-San Antonio, Edge15161619
Vita Vea [RS], Washington, DL16202013
Harold Landry (DE), Boston College, Edge17181818
Jaire Alexander*, Louisville, CB18222216
Denzel Ward*, Ohio State, CB1928287
Mike McGlinchey [RS], Notre Dame, OT20242415
Dallas Goedert, South Dakota State, TE21212122
Baker Mayfield [RS], Oklahoma/Texas Tech, QB22121241
Mike Hughes*, Central Florida/UNC, CB23171734
Leighton Vander Esch [RS]*, Boise State, LB24191932
Calvin Ridley*, Alabama, WR25303017
Connor Williams*, Texas, OT26262627
Derrius Guice*, LSU, RB27272726
Sam Hubbard [RS]*, Ohio State, Edge28252531
Carlton Davis*, Auburn, CB29323233
Maurice Hurst [RS], Michigan, DL30373725
DJ Moore*, Maryland, WR31333339
Mike Gesicki, Penn State, TE32232360
Donte Jackson*, LSU, CB33383830
Josh Jackson [RS]*, Iowa, CB34353538
Sony Michel, Georgia, RB35343444
Will Hernandez, Texas-El Paso, OG36393935
Arden Key*, LSU, Edge37404037
Lamar Jackson*, Louisville, QB38313158
Equanimeous St.Brown [RS]*, Notre Dame, WR39363650
Isaiah Wynn, Georgia, OG40515121
Mark Andrews [RS]*, Oklahoma, TE41292968
Christian Kirk*, Texas A&M, WR42454536
Harrison Phillips [RS]*, Stanford, DL43434342
Lorenzo Carter, Georgia, Edge44555520
Kolton Miller [RS]*, UCLA, OT45424249
Rasheem Green*, USC, Edge46464646
James Daniels*, Iowa, C47484845
Justin Reid*, Stanford, S48595929
Jessie Bates III [RS]*, Wake Forest, S49474757
Josh Sweat*, Florida State, Edge50535347
Chukwuma Okorafor, Western Michigan, OT51505054
BJ Hill, North Carolina State, DL52545448
Kerryon Johnson*, Auburn, RB53414174
Anthony Averett [RS], Alabama, CB54525255
Nathan Shepherd, Fort Hays State, DL55494962
Isaiah Oliver*, Colorado, CB56575752
Mason Rudolph, Oklahoma State, QB57626251
Hayden Hurst*, South Carolina, TE58444488
Courtland Sutton [RS]*, SMU, WR59777724
Deon Cain*, Clemson, WR60636353
Antonio Callaway*, Suspended/Florida, WR61616165
Brian O'Neill [RS]*, Pittsburgh, OT62646464
Ronald Jones II*, USC, RB63707056
Uchenna Nwosu, USC, Edge64606076
Da'Shawn Hand, Alabama, DL65585881
Malik Jefferson*, Texas, LB66797943
Tim Settle [RS]*, Virginia Tech, DL67747459
Marcus Allen, Penn State, S68727267
Tyrell Crosby, Oregon, OT695656100
Rashaad Penny, San Diego State, RB70686885
Austin Corbett [RS], Nevada, OG71757573
Nick Chubb, Georgia, RB72666691
Dante Pettis, Washington, WR73676796
DJ Chark, LSU, WR74959540
Duke Ejiofor [RS], Wake Forest, Edge75737386
Jerome Baker*, Ohio State, LB76858563
Quenton Meeks*, Stanford, CB77717198
Billy Price [RS], Ohio State, C78888871
Tony Brown, Alabama, CB79787892
Braden Smith, Auburn, OG80919170
Deadrin Senat [RS], South Florida, DL81818193
Orlando Brown Jr [RS]*, Oklahoma, OT82868687
Kalen Ballage, Arizona State, RB836565130
Duke Dawson, Florida, CB84898984
Anthony Miller [RS], Memphis, WR85939380
Marquis Haynes, Ole Miss, Edge868484101
Alex Cappa [RS], Humboldt State, OT877676118
Jamarco Jones, Ohio State, OT88999975
Terrell Edmunds*, Virginia Tech, S896969137
Troy Fumagalli [RS], Wisconsin, TE908282114
Trenton Thompson*, Georgia, DL918383117
Derrick Nnadi, Florida State, DL929090106
James Washington, Oklahoma State, WR939797104
Jordan Akins [RS]*, Central Florida, TE94100100-
Kyzir White, West Virginia/JC, S959898105
Breeland Speaks [RS]*, Ole Miss, DL968787129
Mason Cole (G), Michigan, C9711111183
Jordan Whitehead*, Pittsburgh, S9811711778
Tarvarus McFadden*, Florida State, CB99102102108
RJ McIntosh*, Miami [FL], DL100103103107
Fred Warner, BYU, LB10112412466
Geron Christian*, Louisville, OT10211311390
Jalyn Holmes, Ohio State, Edge1038080159
Ogbonnia Okoronkwo [RS], Oklahoma, Edge10413013061
Brandon Parker [RS], North Carolina A&T, OT105101101122
Josh Adams*, Notre Dame, RB1069494138
Micah Kiser, Virginia, LB10711911989
Mike White [RS], Western Kentucky/USF, QB108108108115
Ade Aruna [RS], Tulane, Edge1099292151
Frank Ragnow (G), Arkansas, C110105105126
Godwin Igwebuike [RS], Northwestern, S111109109119
Rashaan Gaulden [RS]*, Tennessee, CB11212912979
Dorance Armstrong Jr*, Kansas, Edge113112112116
MJ Stewart, North Carolina, CB114107107128
Tyquan Lewis [RS], Ohio State, Edge115115115112
Kemoko Turay [RS], Rutgers, Edge11612212299
Mark Walton*, Miami [FL], RB1179696154
Dorian O'Daniel [RS], Clemson, LB11813913969
Kevin Toliver II*, LSU, CB11912612697
Wyatt Teller [RS], Virginia Tech, OG120106106139
Dane Cruikshank, Arizona, S121104104144
Skyler Phillips [RS], Idaho State, OG122118118-
Michael Gallup, Colorado State/JC, WR12314314372
Jose Jewell [RS], Iowa, LB124116116131
Justin Jones, North Carolina State, DL125114114136
Isaac Yiadom, Boston College, CB126123123120
Oren Burks [RS], Vanderbilt, LB127121121124
Kyle Lauletta [RS], Richmond, QB128132132102
Royce Freeman, Oregon, RB129131131109
Parry Nickerson [RS], Tulane, CB130125125123
DeShon Elliott*, Texas, S13114014095
Taylor Hearn [RS]*, Clemson, OG132110110156
Bo Scarbrough [RS]*, Alabama, RB133133133111
Jordan Thomas, Mississippi State/CC, TE134127127-
Genard Avery, Memphis, LB13514414494
Chad Thomas, Miami [FL], Edge13615215282
Davontae Harris, Illinois State, CB137120120153
Holton Hill*, Texas, CB138141141121
Andrew Brown, Virginia, DL139150150103
Cole Madison [RS], Washington State, OG140136136-
Kylie Fitts, Utah, Edge141137137141
Leon Jacobs, Wisconsin, LB142128128160
Joseph Noteboom [RS], TCU, OT143146146125
Deontay Burnett*, USC, WR144138138143
Auden Tate*, Florida State, WR145135135150
Nyheim Hines*, North Carolina State, RB14617217277
Darius Leonard, South Carolina State, LB147134134158
Scott Quessenberry [RS], UCLA, C148142142-
Darius Phillips [RS], Western Michigan, CB149145145-
Shaquem Griffin [RS], Central Florida, Edge150148148142
Tre'Quan Smith [RS]*, Central Florida, WR151156156127
Dalton Schultz*, Stanford, TE152147147146
Ian Thomas, Indiana, TE153155155132
Jordan Lasley [RS]*, UCLA, WR154149149-
Tegray Scales, Indiana, LB155153153147
Hercules Mata'afa [RS]*, Washington State, Edge156170170113
Troy Apke, Penn State, S157151151152
Christopher Herndon IV, Miami [FL], TE158161161135
Luke Falk [RS], Washington State, QB159163163133
Folorunso Fatukasi [RS], Connecticut, DL160154154155
Jeff Holland*, Auburn, LB161160160145
Quin Blanding, Virginia, S162159159148
Sean Welsh [RS], Iowa, OG163157157-
Jaylen Samuels, North Carolina State, RB164169169134
Kendrick Norton, Miami [FL], DL165158158-
DaeSean Hamilton [RS], Penn State, WR166187187110
Will Richardson [RS]*, North Carolina State, OT167162162-
Olasunkanmi Adeniyi [RS]*, Toledo, Edge168164164-
Colby Gossett [RS], Appalachian State, OG169165165-
Levi Wallace, Alabama, CB170179179140
Durham Smythe [RS], Notre Dame, TE171166166-
Jaleel Scott [RS], New Mexico State, WR172175175149
Bilal Nichols, Delaware, DL173167167-
Daniel Carlson [RS], Auburn, K174168168-
Trey Quinn [RS]*, SMU/LSU, WR175177177157
Brandon Facyson [RS], Virginia Tech, CB176171171-
Chase Litton*, Marshall, QB177173173-
Byron Pringle [RS]*, Kansas State/JC, WR178174174-
KC McDermott, Miami [FL], OT179176176-
Trayvon Henderson [RS], Hawaii, S180178178-
Joel Iyiegbuniwe [RS]*, Western Kentucky, LB181180180-
Cedrick Wilson, Boise State/JC, WR182181181-
Brett Toth, Army, OT183182182-
JK Scott, Alabama, P184183183-
PJ Hall [RS], Sam Houston State, DL185184184-
Nick DeLuca, North Dakota State, LB186185185-
Tre Flowers [RS], Oklahoma State, S187186186-
Deon Yelder [RS], Western Kentucky, TE188188188-
Zachary Crabtree [RS], Oklahoma State, OT189189189-
Shaun Dion Hamilton, Alabama, LB190190190-
191191191-

Created with WP Rankings Plugin. Powered by: Fantasy Knuckleheads