Senior Bowl – Weigh In (North)

The North roster showed out at the weigh in with some really impressive results.

Coming February: The NFL Draft Bible 2020 All-Star Game Recap [PDF download], featuring reports on all 350+ players participating in the Senior Bowl, NFLPA Bowl & East-West Shrine Bowl. Reserve your copy here: http://bit.ly/36M8IsJ | Or go ‘All Access’ and receive our 2020 NFL Draft Bible publication: http://bit.ly/347jA32

POSLAST NAMEFIRST NAMESCHOOLHT WTHANDARMWING
OTAdenijiHakeemKansas604330297833788228
DTAgimMcTelvinArkansas6025307100033688000
EDGEAnaeBradleeUtah603325794831787800
RBAndersonDariusTCU510419595831007600
PKBassTylerGeorgia Southern510018385829007138
CBBasseyEssangWake Forest509319177831007368
OLBBaunZackWisconsin602424095832187800
ILBBernardFrancisUtah600423095831587728
OGBredesonBenMichigan60463161000314587618
DBBurgessTerrellUtah511319292830007200
DSChinnJeremySouthern Illinois603121994832007700
WRClaypoolChaseNotre Dame6043229100033188000
DECoughlinCarterMinnesota603223492831287628
DTDanielsDarrionNebraska603432290033488118
DSDavisAshtynCalifornia601019592831387500
WRDavisQuartneyTexas A&M601119996832187618
DSElliottJalenNotre Dame600420591832007658
DTFotuLekiUtah6053337102833787928
DTGallimoreNevilleOklahoma6020304100032787828
WRGandy-GoldenAntonioLiberty603522295832287728
DSGilmanAlohiNotre Dame510520290031587338
QBGordonAnthonyWashington State602219994831387348
DTHamiltonDaVonOhio State603632797832787968
OCHarrisNickWashington601229394832387738
ILBHarrisonMalikOhio State602524697832787918
RBHastyJaMycalBaylor508020392831007368
OTHeckCharlieNorth Carolina6077309100034188200
OLHennessyMattTemple6040302101832387958
OTHerronJustinWake Forest603530191834588168
EDGEHillTrevonMiami603023391832387200
WRHillKJOhio State600019290029007200
TEHopkinsBrycenPurdue6036241101832007648
DSHudsonKhalekeMichigan5111218100030007218
CBJacksonLamarNebraska602220695832187800
OGJacksonJonahOhio State6034310100032787848
OTJonesJoshHouston6051311101833588048
RBKelleyJoshuaUCLA510521492832387558
QBLoveJordanUtah State6035223105833187978
PTMannBradenTexas A&M511319792829687348
TEMcKeonSeanMichigan605123892833387900
OTMcKivitzColtonWest Virginia6062304102833288138
DSMetellusJoshMichigan5111210101832187500
WRMimsDenzelBaylor602620692833287828
DTMurchisonLarrellNorth Carolina State6023294101832787978
CBOjemudiaMichaelIowa600219990032187718
QBPattersonSheaMichigan601120492829387348
OTPeartMattConnecticut606431096835188618
WRPittman Jr.MichaelUSC603721991832387848
CBPride Jr.TroyNotre Dame511319383831387368
WRProcheJamesSMU510519695830187200
EDGERobinsonAltonSyracuse603025991832187928
EDGEStrowbridgeJasonNorth Carolina604226797832788028
TETaumoepeauCharliePortland State602224495832487758
TETrautmanAdamDayton605025195832487778
EDGEUcheJoshuaMichigan601324194833287978
ILBWeaverEvanCalifornia602123493832387718
EDGEWillekesKennyMichigan State603625296831287828
LBWilsonLoganWyoming602124191832007718
LSWirtelSteveIowa State603722794831187528