Senior Bowl – Weigh In (South)

The south roster started off the day for weigh ins with more than a few head turners.

Coming February: The NFL Draft Bible 2020 All-Star Game Recap [PDF download], featuring reports on all 350+ players participating in the Senior Bowl, NFLPA Bowl & East-West Shrine Bowl. Reserve your copy here: http://bit.ly/36M8IsJ | Or go ‘All Access’ and receive our 2020 NFL Draft Bible publication: http://bit.ly/347jA32

POSLAST NAMEFIRST NAMESCHOOLHT WTHANDARMWING
WRAiyukBrandonArizona State511620110033188100
OLAnchrumTremayneClemson602131095832688000
OGBartchBenSaint John's605630891833008018
RBBenjaminEnoArizona State509019583830687500
PKBlankenshipRodrigoGeorgia600718784830287300
DSBrooks Jr.AntoineMaryland510721383831287568
OLBBrownCameronPenn State605323293833787900
ILBBrunsonT.J.South Carolina600421994831787758
TEBryantHarrisonFlorida Atlantic604624292831387400
PTCharltonJosephSouth Carolina604219483832287768
WRClevelandTyreeFlorida602520592832487778
DTCoatneyJosiahOle Miss603530994833187668
DSCole IIBrianMississippi State6017205100032007618
OLCushenberry IIILloydLSU6032312104834588318
DEDavidsonMarlonAuburn603229794832788048
OLBDavis-GaitherAkeemAppalachian State601421990031387568
TEDeguaraJosiahCincinnati602524591832007548
DSDuggerKyleLenoir Rhyne6006217101832687800
WRDuvernayDevinTexas510420290030387528
LSFergusonBlakeLSU602622794831287618
RBGibsonAntonioMemphis600422382831007528
DEGipsonTrevisTulsa603425992834188000
CBGreenA.J.Oklahoma State601319984830787548
EDGEGreenardJonathanFlorida603426290034488118
QBHerbertJustinOregon6061227100033387878
DBHolmesDarnayUCLA510119291830586928
QBHurtsJalenOklahoma601021894831787748
OLIsmaelKeithSan Diego State603030097832007848
CBJacksonDanePittsburgh511518086830787368
WRJeffersonVanFlorida601419791832187718
ILBJenningsAnferneeAlabama601725293832687968
WRJenningsJauanTennessee603020690032787648
WRJohnsonCollinTexas605622186832787828
DTJonesBenitoOle Miss601132196832688100
DTKinlawJavonSouth Carolina6051315101834588400
LBLewisTerrellAlabama6053258100034188348
OLLewisDamienLSU6020329100033387900
WRLipscombKalijaVanderbilt600120290032287928
WRMackAustinOhio State6011212100033007900
DSMaydenJaredAlabama511720185831787500
QBMontezStevenColorado604024093832387638
RBPerineLamicalFlorida510621196831787318
OTPhillipsTyreMississippi State6051342105834288458
TEPinkneyJaredVanderbilt6040254105832687948
DBRobinson IIReggieTulsa601020282832387638
OGSimpsonJohnClemson6044330110033688268
OTSteeleTerenceTexas Tech606231291835788518
OGStenbergLoganKentucky606131796833187958
TESullivanStephenLSU6050245103835188518
OLBTaylorDavionColorado600422495832187718
OTTaylorAlexSouth Carolina St.6084308110036188800
EDGETaylor Jr.DarrellTennessee6035259100033008068
RBVaughnKe'ShawnVanderbilt509420584831007278
CBVildorKindleGeorgia Southern510018590031787458
DSWallaceK'VonClemson511119990031187348
OTWanoghoPrince TegaAuburn6051307101833187948
DTWindsorRobertPenn State6044287100033007900
EDGEWonnumD.J.South Carolina6047254103834008328
DEZunigaJabariFlorida6031253100033187968